Tender package No 02 Procurement of frequency counters

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02 Procurement of frequency counters
Investor
Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Quản lý bay
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:30 21/09/2022
Completion date
14:51 21/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia Tong hop may dem tan so PDF.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0105341279
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
15/09/2022 15:57
Business Registration ID
0108489682
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
20/09/2022 14:32
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second