Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 13/05/2021
Completion date
08:08 13/05/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -KQDG.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
3300319748
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
15
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/05/2021 19:37
Business Registration ID
3300482896
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
10,78
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/05/2021 18:13
Business Registration ID
3301155690
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
10,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/05/2021 17:02
Business Registration ID
3301228518
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
13/05/2021 07:53
Business Registration ID
3301567380
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
12,46
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
11/05/2021 14:40
Views: 31
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second