Package number 5: Construction cost

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 5: Construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 15/06/2021
Completion date
10:07 15/06/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -5.BCDG Ngang cap truong Tay Tri Nhon.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
3300354414
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/06/2021 09:47
Business Registration ID
3301411400
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
15/06/2021 00:28
Business Registration ID
3301494365
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
14/06/2021 16:08
Business Registration ID
3301567380
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
15,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
14/06/2021 08:43
Views: 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second