Packages for Construction and Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Packages for Construction and Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:30 08/12/2021
Completion date
16:38 08/12/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá cả gói.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0103725375
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
95 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
08/12/2021 15:33
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The contractor does not comply with the letter of guarantee requested by the bid solicitor from the beneficiary
Business Registration ID
2400479133
Province/City
Bắc Ninh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
06/12/2021 17:41
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second