Procurement and installation of elevator equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement and installation of elevator equipment
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 05/08/2022
Completion date
10:08 05/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Evaluation method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Đăng tải BCĐG.rar
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0101130774
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
970
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
04/08/2022 18:29
Business Registration ID
0101454169
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
960
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
04/08/2022 16:55
Business Registration ID
0313465349
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
940
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
04/08/2022 18:36
Views: 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second