Procurement of equipment, installation

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of equipment, installation
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:45 31/08/2022
Completion date
09:46 31/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -06 - bao cao danh gia HSDT.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0401453247
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
30/08/2022 23:13
Business Registration ID
5900476714
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
30/08/2022 17:15
Views: 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second