Procurement of IT equipment

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of IT equipment
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:30 24/06/2016
Completion date
09:06 24/06/2016
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật -danh gia ky thuat.docx
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -7.Bao cao danh gia HSDT.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0400463813
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
73 day
Validity of bids
42 day
Bid join time
24/06/2016 08:16
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The Proposal does not contain the following documents: documents proving the contractor's capacity and experience; Technical documents of quoted goods; written commitment to provide CO and CQ of goods
Business Registration ID
053162
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
70 day
Validity of bids
45 day
Bid join time
22/06/2016 15:58
Business Registration ID
0103006614
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
99 day
Validity of bids
68 day
Bid join time
23/06/2016 17:45
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second