Procurement of labor protection

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of labor protection
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:00 28/10/2020
Completion date
15:16 28/10/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
7
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Đánh giá E- HSDT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 7
Business Registration ID
0101771418
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0104912868
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0106938325
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0107829907
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
3701688943
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
5801414682
Province/City
Lâm Đồng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
8396112155
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
#8 5801414682
101.615.000
Business Registration ID
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#9
-
Business Registration ID
Không đánh giá
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#10 26/10/2020 16:34
Công ty cổ phần bảo hộ lao động Nam Phương
Business Registration ID
113.025.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#11 119.240.000
0101771418
Business Registration ID
-
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#12 -
Business Registration ID
128.793.500
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Views: 48
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second