Provide portable audio equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Provide portable audio equipment
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 28/08/2019
Completion date
14:06 28/08/2019
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC danh gia E-HSDT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0106135920
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
95 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0107347798
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0304604370
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0400370647
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
2802536373
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
#6 27/08/2019 14:50
181.170.000
Business Registration ID
174.922.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2802536373
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Views: 29
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second