Provides Ethernet Switch layer 3

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Cancellation of bids
Name of Tender Notice
Provides Ethernet Switch layer 3
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 12/06/2018
Completion date
10:03 12/06/2018
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
0
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Reason for cancellation
Reason: Pursuant to K3-Article 12-QD 126/QD-EVN dated July 26, 2017, bid cancellation due to only 1 contractor meeting technical requirements
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 0
Business Registration ID
0313798644
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0312181665
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0303889035
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0312856300
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0314328151
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0303750548
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0310847572
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0104521783
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0310256795
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0106385053
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second