Providing industrial cleaning services

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Providing industrial cleaning services
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 18/01/2022
Completion date
14:34 18/01/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
7
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá - Đăng tải.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 7
Business Registration ID
0101083330
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
17/01/2022 20:43
Business Registration ID
0305012602
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
17/01/2022 17:42
Business Registration ID
0305661597
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/01/2022 10:30
Business Registration ID
0305972384
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/01/2022 13:46
Business Registration ID
0307153824
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/01/2022 10:44
Business Registration ID
0313699604
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/01/2022 08:43
Business Registration ID
1800682346
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
17/01/2022 19:05
Views: 16
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second