Shopping Fast connector

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping Fast connector
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:30 11/04/2022
Completion date
14:40 11/04/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BAO CAO DANH GIA E-HSDT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0309064986
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
11/04/2022 12:55
Business Registration ID
0309885781
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
08/04/2022 16:43
Business Registration ID
3600850734
Province/City
Đồng Nai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
09/04/2022 16:06
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Failure to provide enough contracts and acceptance records corresponding to the years 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 to prove the lifespan of the supplied fast connector product that has been used for at least 5 recent consecutive years (2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017) on the VNPT network system.
Views: 39
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second