Shopping for air conditioners

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for air conditioners
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
11:00 24/06/2022
Completion date
11:36 24/06/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
10
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Đanh giá.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 10
Business Registration ID
0101231853
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0106385832
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0106773874
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0108006303
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0108310550
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0108379979
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0109704741
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0401662610
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
2500304909
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
95.000.000
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
2802536737
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
#11 24/06/2022 07:58
89.960.000
Business Registration ID
87.800.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0101231853
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#12
Không đánh giá
Business Registration ID
Không đánh giá
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
92.070.000
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#13 22/06/2022 10:25
100.000.000
Business Registration ID
99.000.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2802536737
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Views: 14
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second