Shopping for laptops

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for laptops
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
18:00 17/11/2021
Completion date
18:57 17/11/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
10
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cáo chấm thầu goi Laptop( Final).pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 10
Business Registration ID
0102229504
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0106512777
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
50 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0108599678
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0108863379
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0109229863
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0109248471
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0109705128
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0310140399
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0314092121
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0316332040
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
20 day
Bid join time
#11 17/11/2021 14:09
124.999.500
Business Registration ID
119.900.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0108599678
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
#12 16/11/2021 10:33
145.200.000
Business Registration ID
138.800.000
Province/City
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0102229504
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
0 day
Bid join time
Views: 104
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second