Shopping for power cabinets

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for power cabinets
Investor
Viễn thông Đắk Lắk – Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 02/08/2022
Completion date
09:40 02/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC danh gia cac bao gia.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0309381657
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
02/08/2022 05:17
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Does not meet technical requirements
Business Registration ID
0402113853
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
01/08/2022 14:31
Views: 32
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second