Shopping for STB B2C AndroidTV terminals

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for STB B2C AndroidTV terminals
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
11:00 12/09/2022
Completion date
11:53 26/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Evaluation method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -1236-QDXH-STB B2C.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0101107422
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
12/09/2022 09:41
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0100113871
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
12/09/2022 10:07
Views: 35
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second