Supply of materials and construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Supply of materials and construction
Investor
TỔNG CÔNG TY CẤP NƯỚC SÀI GÒN TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ; Địa chỉ: Số 01 Công trường Quốc tế, phường Võ Thị Sáu, quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Điện thoại: (028) 38 291 777; Fax: (028) 38 241 644.
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
13:00 12/08/2022
Completion date
13:04 12/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia Hoc Mon _Dot 9.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0303192124
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
11/08/2022 16:51
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second