Supply of rectifiers

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Supply of rectifiers
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
02:00 06/11/2017
Completion date
15:20 06/11/2017
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -danh gia ky thuat + bao cao.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0309381657
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
05/11/2017 17:04
Business Registration ID
0107465551
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
05/11/2017 22:53
Business Registration ID
4102009912
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
02/11/2017 11:46
Business Registration ID
0303853663
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
45 day
Bid join time
03/11/2017 10:16
Views: 33
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second