Tender package No 03: Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:30 22/06/2021
Completion date
16:54 22/06/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -CamScanner 07-04-2021 21.52.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
2800796803
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
22/06/2021 12:02
Business Registration ID
2801179183
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
21/06/2021 14:37
Business Registration ID
2900778558
Province/City
Nghệ An
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
4,25
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
22/06/2021 15:50
Views: 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second