Bidder Selection Plan

20181136352

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:14 15/11/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181136391-00
Publication date
10:14 15/11/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
20181136352
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181136352-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
10/10/2018
Approval ID
3595/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01: Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Fund for the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2018 (CT 135)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Construction supervision cost
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Fund for the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2018 (CT 135)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03: The entire construction part of the work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Fund for the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2018 (CT 135)
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "20181136352". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "20181136352" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second