Bidder Selection Plan

Additional contractor selection plan (4th installment, counterpart capital)

  Watching      
Find: 11:34 04/03/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210307350-00
Publication date
11:23 04/03/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Additional contractor selection plan (4th installment, counterpart capital)
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190110920-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
01/03/2021
Approval ID
461/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Publication date (View changes)

- Change: Notification form, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 9
1.Shopping for equipment to support Buon Ja tourism
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Shopping for equipment to support Buon Tring tourism
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Shopping for equipment to support tourism in Buon Yang Lanh
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Buy gong sets at Buon Yang Lanh, support clothes
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Set a starting point and set up a new set of items to set up the first set of 02: The level of the water level is very high.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
09 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Cu ոɡ ᴄ ԁ հ հ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ հ հ հ ᴠ ᴠ ᴠ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ᴄάᴄ ᴄάᴄ ᴄάᴄ ɩįᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ոɡ ᴄ ոɡ ᴄ ոɡ ᴄ ᴄ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ոɡ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ᴄ ɩįᴄ ɩįᴄ ɩįᴄ ɩįᴄ ɩįᴄ
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Construction quality inspection consultancy: Renovating and upgrading national highway 29
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
8.Appraisal of bidding packages for procurement of supporting equipment for 03 tourism wholesalers: Buon Ja, Tring, and Yang Lanh
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
9.Appraisal of the bidding package for the purchase of gong sets at Yang Lanh village, support for clothes and training for the performance team, support for the restoration of traditional skills, research on output products for agriculture combined with travel and communication skills training
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Additional contractor selection plan (4th installment, counterpart capital)". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Additional contractor selection plan (4th installment, counterpart capital)" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 76

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second