Bidder Selection Plan

additional contractor selection plan

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:33 24/07/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200768221-00
Publication date
10:32 24/07/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
additional contractor selection plan
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200768193-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/07/2020
Approval ID
210/QĐ0SKHĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.Package 09: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 10: Procurement of conference furniture and equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
65 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 11: Procurement of camera equipment, computers, photocopiers, televisions and attached accessories
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
65 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
n
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Package 12: Procurement of hall backdrops, curtains and attached accessories
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
65 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Tender package No 13: Valuation cost
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Bidding package No. 14: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents MSTB packages 10, 11, 12
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Tender package No 15: Bidding appraisal consultancy and MSTB contractor selection results for package No. 10, 11, 12
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
null, domestic, not prequalified, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "additional contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "additional contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 56

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second