Bidder Selection Plan

Additional contractor selection plan

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 10:01 05/07/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20201056262-01
Publication date
09:56 05/07/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Additional contractor selection plan
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20201056248-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
16/10/2020
Approval ID
Số 5760/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/10/2020
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Package 12: Independent audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Advance from the budget of Bac Tu Liem and Nam Tu Liem districts and from the City Land Development Fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 13: Construction and installation (Technical joints between 02 service plots DV 09-11 and DV12)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Advance from the budget of Bac Tu Liem district, Nam Tu Liem district and from the city's land development fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 14: Supervision of construction and installation (Technical joints between 02 service plots DV 09-11 and DV12)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Advance from the budget of Bac Tu Liem district, Nam Tu Liem district and from the city's land development fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Additional contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Additional contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 131

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second