Bidder Selection Plan

Additional contractor selection plan: Chau Thuan rubber latex processing factory project

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:04 22/10/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181048816-00
Publication date
10:04 22/10/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Additional contractor selection plan: Chau Thuan rubber latex processing factory project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180640336-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
20/10/2018
Approval ID
Số: 32/QĐ-HĐQTCSSL ngày 2010/2018
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Supply wheel loader
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Owner
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Backup equipment of the processing line
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Owner
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Provide inspection equipment (additional)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Owner
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Additional contractor selection plan: Chau Thuan rubber latex processing factory project". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Additional contractor selection plan: Chau Thuan rubber latex processing factory project" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second