Bidder Selection Plan

Adjusted contractor selection plan (3rd time)

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 11:35 16/12/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20221200808-00
Publication date
11:30 16/12/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Adjusted contractor selection plan (3rd time)
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20211283198-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/12/2022
Approval ID
80/QĐ-HĐQT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.TV15: Documenting and defining landmarks in the field of land plots and plots
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity, commercial loans and other lawfully mobilized capital
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.TV16: Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity, commercial loans and other lawfully mobilized capital
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.XL6: Construction of trees on roads and concentrated gardens, landscape
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity, commercial loans and other lawfully mobilized capital
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself, domestically, without pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Adjusted contractor selection plan (3rd time)". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Adjusted contractor selection plan (3rd time)" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second