Bidder Selection Plan

An Ninh High School, category: Administrative block, bridge

  Watching      
Find: 10:05 15/05/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190536872-00
Publication date
10:05 15/05/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
An Ninh High School, category: Administrative block, bridge
Investor
UBND huyện Đức Hòa
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190536841-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/03/2019
Approval ID
1099/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for administrative and bridging packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction insurance of administrative block items, bridges
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
575 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultancy for administrative block items, bridges
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction of administrative block items, bridges
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "An Ninh High School, category: Administrative block, bridge". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "An Ninh High School, category: Administrative block, bridge" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 144

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second