Bidder Selection Plan

Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:39 31/03/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300041806-01
Publishing time
08:38 31/03/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan
Name of project
Sub-project of Waste treatment area under construction investment project of Quang Trung waste treatment area
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Other
Authority that issues the decision
Công ty CP Dịch Vụ Sonadezi
Approval date
28/03/2023
Approval ID
40/QĐ-SDV-HĐQT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Consulting and supervision of waste recycling station for making compost-Composting workshop 4,000m2
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
70 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Investor's capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
2.Construction of H2 . Reservoir Reservoir
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
40 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Investor's capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultant of H2 . reserve water reservoir
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
40 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Investor's capital
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
Package and Adjusted Unit Price
Prequalification
No
4.Waste recycling station for composting - Compost Plant 4000m2
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
70 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Investor's capital- Loan capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Thống Nhất District, Province Đồng Nai
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second