Bidder Selection Plan

Auditing consultancy for projects completed in the second phase in 2022

  Watching      
Find: 15:25 07/09/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220913126-00
Publication date
15:20 07/09/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Auditing consultancy for projects completed in the second phase in 2022
Investor
Viễn thông Thái Nguyên – Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220913080-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
28/07/2022
Approval ID
1779/QĐ-VNPT-TNn-KTĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Auditing consultancy for projects completed in the second phase in 2022
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Depreciation of fixed assets; property repair; business production costs
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Auditing consultancy for projects completed in the second phase in 2022". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Auditing consultancy for projects completed in the second phase in 2022" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second