Bidder Selection Plan

Binh My Primary School, Hamlet 6B, Binh My Commune

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 21:23 09/02/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2400018925-00
Publishing time
21:22 09/02/2024
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Binh My Primary School, Hamlet 6B, Binh My Commune
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2400053254-00
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Authority that issues the decision
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Củ Chi
Approval date
30/01/2024
Approval ID
531/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Geological Survey
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Geological Survey
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital for the district budget to implement projects under the National Target Program for New Rural Construction for the period 2021 - 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Củ Chi District, City Hồ Chí Minh
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Geological survey supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Geological survey supervision
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital for the district budget to implement projects under the National Target Program for New Rural Construction for the period 2021 - 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Củ Chi District, City Hồ Chí Minh
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Prepare feasibility study report
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Prepare feasibility study report
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital for the district budget to implement projects under the National Target Program for New Rural Construction for the period 2021 - 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Củ Chi District, City Hồ Chí Minh
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Verification of Feasibility Study Report
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Verification of Feasibility Study Report
Capital source details
Targeted additional capital for the district budget to implement projects under the National Target Program for New Rural Construction for the period 2021 - 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Củ Chi District, City Hồ Chí Minh
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Binh My Primary School, Hamlet 6B, Binh My Commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Binh My Primary School, Hamlet 6B, Binh My Commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second