Bidder Selection Plan

Building Nguyen Hue Park

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 18:38 21/12/2015
Contractor selection plan ID
20151208250-00
Publication date
18:38 21/12/2015
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Building Nguyen Hue Park
Investor
 Ban Quản lý dự án hyuện Côn Đảo
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
14/12/2015
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Construction works + equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
09 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hierarchical Basic Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter IV/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision+Equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
09 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hierarchical Basic Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter IV/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Preparation of Bid and Evaluation of Bid for construction and installation of works + Equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hierarchical Basic Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter IV/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Check and certify the quality conformity CTXD
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hierarchical Basic Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter III/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hierarchical Basic Construction
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Fourth quarter of 2016
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Building Nguyen Hue Park". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Building Nguyen Hue Park" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second