Bidder Selection Plan

Building Nha Be Vocational Training Center (Base 2)

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:35 23/07/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20180432427-01
Publication date
08:35 23/07/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Building Nha Be Vocational Training Center (Base 2)
Investor
Trung tâm dạy nghề Nhà Bè
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180432395-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
05/03/2019
Approval ID
201/QĐ-SXD-KTXD
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Lowest bid price, Approval date, Approval ID, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Construction of works + general items
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
500 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
2.Device
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
500 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision and equipment installation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
500 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Building Nha Be Vocational Training Center (Base 2)". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Building Nha Be Vocational Training Center (Base 2)" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 102

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second