Bidder Selection Plan

Buy computer cases and computer software

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 09:34 14/07/2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2600211013-00
Publishing time
09:33 14/07/2026
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Buy computer cases and computer software
Procurement name
Buy computer cases and computer software
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Shopping budget
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending
Authority that issues the decision
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC GIA CẨM
Approval date
13/07/2026
Approval ID
52/QĐ-THGC ngày 13/07/2026
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Buy computer cases and computer software from Gia Cam Primary School
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
15 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
- Buy 04 Case LK computer cases/Power 350/Mainboard Asus H510M-K/CPU Intel Gold G6405/DDRam 8GB/SSD 256Gb; - Buy 01 Case LK computer case/Power 450/Mainboard Gigabyte H510M/CPU Intel Gold G6405/DDRam 16GB/SSD 480Gb; - Buy 01 Case LK computer case/Power 350/Mainboard Gigabyte H510M/CPU Intel Gold G6405/DDRam 8GB/SSD 256Gb; - Buy 02 sets of M365 Family English Software; - Buy 08 sets of Windows 11 pro 64bit English Software.
Capital source details
State budget and other legal revenue sources
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
July, 2026
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Buy computer cases and computer software". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Buy computer cases and computer software" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second