Bidder Selection Plan

Choosing a planning consultant

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:41 08/10/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191019421-00
Publication date
10:40 08/10/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Choosing a planning consultant
Investor
UBN huyện Đình Lập
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191019407-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
11/09/2019
Approval ID
2641/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/9/2019
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Consultancy on contractor selection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting on topographic surveys, planning planning projects, collecting public comments and announcing plans
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
240 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Choosing a planning consultant". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Choosing a planning consultant" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second