Bidder Selection Plan

Compensation, support, land clearance expansion, production development and VĐAT expansion

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 12:47 28/12/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2400242420-02
Publishing time
12:13 28/12/2024
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Compensation, support, land clearance expansion, production development and VĐAT expansion
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2500019308-00
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Authority that issues the decision
Nhà máy Z183
Approval date
19/10/2024
Approval ID
Số 882/QĐ-Z183
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Macroscopic measurement
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Surveying, making construction technical plans and demining estimates
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Trấn Yên District, Province Yên Bái
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Topographic survey
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Topographic survey
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
October 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Trấn Yên District, Province Yên Bái
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Prepare NCKT . report
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
15 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Prepare NCKT . report
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
October 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Trấn Yên District, Province Yên Bái
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Verification of the NCKT . report
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
5 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Verification of the NCKT . report
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
October 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Trấn Yên District, Province Yên Bái
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
5.Environmental impact assessment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
50 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Environmental impact assessment
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Trấn Yên District, Province Yên Bái
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Compensation, support, land clearance expansion, production development and VĐAT expansion". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Compensation, support, land clearance expansion, production development and VĐAT expansion" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second