Bidder Selection Plan

Con Dao market, Con Dao district

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:27 10/11/2016
Contractor selection plan ID
20161106966-00
Publication date
10:27 10/11/2016
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Con Dao market, Con Dao district
Investor
 UBND huyện Côn Đảo
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/11/2016
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Consulting survey to set up TKBVTC-DT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
02 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q1/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents and evaluating bids and Proposals for bidding packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 1/2107
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consulting and supervision of construction and equipment engineering
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
18 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q2/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
18 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q2/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Auditing and settlement consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 4/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Construction and equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
18 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q2/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Con Dao market, Con Dao district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Con Dao market, Con Dao district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second