Bidder Selection Plan

Construct contract

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 15:19 23/10/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191062949-00
Publication date
15:19 23/10/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construct contract
Investor
Ban quản lý chương trình MTQG xã Lê Hóa
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191062917-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
14/10/2019
Approval ID
116/QĐ-BQL
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Tender package No 1: Construction
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
13 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 and integrating other capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package #2: Project Management
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
13 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 and integrating other capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 3: Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
13 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 and integrating other capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 4: Preparation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of Proposal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 and integrating other capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construct contract". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construct contract" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second