Bidder Selection Plan

Construction contractor selection plan: Commune: My Khanh - Gia Hoa route

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 12:45 19/01/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190137116-00
Publication date
12:45 19/01/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction contractor selection plan: Commune: My Khanh - Gia Hoa route
Investor
Ban quản lý thực hiện Chương trình MTQG xã Đức Thắng
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190137115-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
14/01/2019
Approval ID
17/QĐ-UBND
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Package 01: Prepare Bidding Documents and analyze and evaluate Proposals for construction bidding packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
According to Decision No. 54/QD-UBND dated January 11, 2019 of the Chairman of Mo Duc District People's Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Supervision of construction works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
According to Decision No. 54/QD-UBND dated January 11, 2019 of the Chairman of Mo Duc District People's Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03: Construction of works, belonging to the project: Commune: My Khanh - Gia Hoa route
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
According to Decision No. 54/QD-UBND dated January 11, 2019 of the Chairman of Mo Duc District People's Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Package number 04: Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
515 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
According to Decision No. 54/QD-UBND dated January 11, 2019 of the Chairman of Mo Duc District People's Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction contractor selection plan: Commune: My Khanh - Gia Hoa route". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction contractor selection plan: Commune: My Khanh - Gia Hoa route" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second