Bidder Selection Plan

Construction Investment Barracks 434th Brigade / 4th Army Corps

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 16:27 07/05/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190515817-00
Publication date
16:27 07/05/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction Investment Barracks 434th Brigade / 4th Army Corps
Investor
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190515648-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
16/04/2019
Approval ID
43/QĐ-BTL
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.TV-09: Expenses for preparation of bid documents, evaluation of additional bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.XL-03: Construction and installation of a canteen, receiving commanding guests, directing people's houses; Guard Platoon House
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.MSDC-02: Procurement of equipment for the restaurant to receive guests and commanders
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction Investment Barracks 434th Brigade / 4th Army Corps". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction Investment Barracks 434th Brigade / 4th Army Corps" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 116

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second