Bidder Selection Plan

Construction of internal roads and yards

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 16:14 25/06/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180669553-00
Publication date
16:14 25/06/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Construction of internal roads and yards
Investor
BIM SON CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180653260-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
18/06/2018
Approval ID
1386/QĐ-HĐQT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Construction of internal roads and yards
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity capital
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Construction of internal roads and yards". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Construction of internal roads and yards" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second