Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 21:14 08/05/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180520157-00
Publication date
21:14 08/05/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan
Investor
UBND xã Thiện Kế
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180520154-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/12/2017
Approval ID
135/QĐ-CT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second