Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan

  Watching      
Find: 11:26 02/06/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220605168-00
Publication date
11:21 02/06/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan
Investor
Trung tâm Khuyến nông tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220605159-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
24/05/2022
Approval ID
Quyết định số 395/QĐ-SNNPTNT ngày 24/05/2022
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Tender package No 1: Supply of rice seeds and agricultural fertilizers
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget (non-business source of Agriculture, Forestry, Irrigation and Fisheries)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package #2: Supplying micro-fertilizers
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget (non-business source of Agriculture, Forestry, Irrigation and Fisheries)
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second