Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 84A-002.25

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 14:53 03/12/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191206286-00
Publication date
14:50 03/12/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 84A-002.25
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
06/09/2019
Approval ID
92/QD-VP
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funds for procurement and repair are arranged in the 2019 estimate of the Office of the Provincial People's Committee according to Decision No. 2416/QD-UBND dated December 10, 2018 of the People's Committee of Tra Vinh province.
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
September 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 84A-002.25". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 84A-002.25" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second