Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan Package 13: Project audit completed and adjusted

  Watching      
Find: 09:34 27/07/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220782031-01
Publication date
09:29 27/07/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan Package 13: Project audit completed and adjusted
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220781920-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
30/06/2022
Approval ID
1498/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Completed project audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital of Thai Nguyen Clean Water Joint Stock Company
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
July 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan Package 13: Project audit completed and adjusted". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan Package 13: Project audit completed and adjusted" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second