Bidder Selection Plan

contractor selection plan Project to purchase and install information and communication systems implemented in Chapter National target program to build new rural areas in 2024 in Lung Niem commune

  Watching      
Find: 17:16 20/12/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2400325845-00
Publishing time
17:15 20/12/2024
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
contractor selection plan Project to purchase and install information and communication systems implemented in Chapter National target program to build new rural areas in 2024 in Lung Niem commune
Bid Solicitor
Investment objective
Investing in a broadcasting system applying IT-VT; All officials working on basic information work in the commune are trained and trained Training on expertise, operations, and application of IT and telecommunications to exploit and compile resources data, store information, manage and operate technical equipment appropriate to the location job; Contribute to achieving the goal of 100% coverage of newsletters in the entire area Thanh Hoa province is all digitized and exchanged, transmitted, and circulated on the lips network environment (ensuring regulations on information security). Conclusion
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2400078972-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
2024 Years
Authority that issues the decision
UBND huyện Bá Thước
Approval date
18/12/2024
Approval ID
4222/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Bidding package No. 01: Tu Advice on preparing invitation documents Bidding and lake evaluation bid documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Create invitation documents Bidding and lake evaluation bid documents
Capital source details
Sutra source career fees perform The National Target Program was built build a farm new year village 2024 okay Delivered at Quyet determine number 2593/QD- People's Committee day August 2, 2024 of District People's Committee Ba Thuoc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
2.Bid package No. 02: Tu Lake appraisal consultation Bidding documents, conclusion house selection results contractor
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Document appraisal invitation to bid, results contractor selection
Capital source details
Sutra source career fees perform The National Target Program was built build a farm new year village 2024 okay Delivered at Quyet determine number 2593/QD- People's Committee day August 2, 2024 of District People's Committee Ba Thuoc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
3.Bidding package number 03: Procurement and installation device
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
45 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Supply and installation device
Capital source details
Sutra source career fees perform The National Target Program was built build a farm new year village 2024 okay Delivered at Quyet determine number 2593/QD- People's Committee day August 2, 2024 of District People's Committee Ba Thuoc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "contractor selection plan Project to purchase and install information and communication systems implemented in Chapter National target program to build new rural areas in 2024 in Lung Niem commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "contractor selection plan Project to purchase and install information and communication systems implemented in Chapter National target program to build new rural areas in 2024 in Lung Niem commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second