Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan; Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 18:08 03/12/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191206957-00
Publication date
15:25 03/12/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan; Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
06/09/2019
Approval ID
92/QD-VP, ngày 6/9/2019 của Chánh Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Trà Vinh
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
In the approved estimate in 2019 of the Office of the Provincial People's Committee at Decision No. 2416/QD-UBND dated December 10, 2018 of the Provincial People's Committee on the assignment of socio-economic planning targets and the 2019 budget estimate.
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
September 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan; Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan; Tender package: Car repair 84A-002.25" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second