Bidder Selection Plan

Converting the function of mini ferry HD-1017

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 14:46 12/05/2015
Contractor selection plan ID
20150503083-00
Publication date
14:46 12/05/2015
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Converting the function of mini ferry HD-1017
Investor
 ĐD Đoạn Đường sông Hải Dương
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
09/05/2015
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Consulting, surveying, designing, estimating projects Converting functions of mini ferry HD-1017
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days from the date of signing the contract
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
River transport career
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
In May 2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Converting the function of mini ferry HD-1017". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Converting the function of mini ferry HD-1017" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second