Bidder Selection Plan

Deploying pavement construction, lighting package 3 inter-provincial roads Hung Yen-Hanoi

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 16:40 30/08/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190883532-00
Publication date
16:39 30/08/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Deploying pavement construction, lighting package 3 inter-provincial roads Hung Yen-Hanoi
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190735920-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
28/08/2019
Approval ID
32/ĐX-ECO
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Construction of lighting system
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
equity
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
September 2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
2.Construction of sidewalks
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
equity
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
September 2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Deploying pavement construction, lighting package 3 inter-provincial roads Hung Yen-Hanoi". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Deploying pavement construction, lighting package 3 inter-provincial roads Hung Yen-Hanoi" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second