Bidder Selection Plan

DTBT - Secondary School in Dak BLo . commune

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:14 19/07/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180745720-00
Publication date
08:14 19/07/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
DTBT - Secondary School in Dak BLo . commune
Investor
UBND huyện Đăk Glei
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180745605-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
17/07/2018
Approval ID
856/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
240 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
240 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package Cost of equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Tender package for audit consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Insurance contract
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
240 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of national target program for sustainable poverty reduction – Program 30a (Targeted support under Decision No. 293/QD-TTg) in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "DTBT - Secondary School in Dak BLo . commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "DTBT - Secondary School in Dak BLo . commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second