Bidder Selection Plan

Forest protection patrol road

  Watching      
Find: 17:34 05/11/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20211118396-00
Publication date
17:29 05/11/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Forest protection patrol road
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20211118393-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
25/10/2021
Approval ID
324/QĐ-SNN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tender package No 03: Construction work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Source of payment for environmental services in 2021 (2020 plan) part of the cost of the area to be protected by the unit
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Forest protection patrol road". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Forest protection patrol road" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 88

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second