Bidder Selection Plan

Group 6 Inner Field Road, Binh Minh Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune

  Watching      
Find: 16:57 10/10/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191028181-00
Publication date
16:28 10/10/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Group 6 Inner Field Road, Binh Minh Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191028157-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
20/09/2019
Approval ID
3204/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Traffic socialization
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 02
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
14 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Traffic socialization
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Traffic socialization
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Group 6 Inner Field Road, Binh Minh Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Group 6 Inner Field Road, Binh Minh Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second